2ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Júcar | 29 | 101 | 25 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Apolo | 29 | 106 | 50 | 66 | ||
3 | Patacona D | 29 | 92 | 61 | 63 | ||
4 | Atletico | 29 | 74 | 50 | 56 | ||
5 | Zafranar A | 28 | 95 | 59 | 50 | ||
6 | Històrics | 29 | 57 | 48 | 50 | ||
7 | El Rumbo B | 28 | 76 | 65 | 47 | ||
8 | Malilla B | 29 | 85 | 47 | 46 | ||
9 | Benicalap A | 29 | 63 | 48 | 45 | ||
10 | Salgui | 29 | 59 | 57 | 40 | ||
11 | Marcelino | 29 | 67 | 80 | 36 | ||
12 | Sporting | 29 | 48 | 82 | 23 | ||
13 | Inter José | 29 | 37 | 78 | 21 | ||
14 | Torrefiel | 29 | 37 | 98 | 18 | ||
15 | Serranos D | 29 | 40 | 99 | 17 | ||
16 | Fonteta C | 29 | 37 | 127 | 10 |
2ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Colegio | 30 | 129 | 28 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Estudiantes | 29 | 138 | 25 | 75 | ||
3 | Malvarrosa | 30 | 95 | 38 | 74 | ||
4 | Apolo | 30 | 130 | 37 | 73 | ||
5 | Serranos B | 30 | 65 | 55 | 48 | ||
6 | Zafranar A | 30 | 69 | 69 | 47 | ||
7 | C.F. | 30 | 67 | 69 | 46 | ||
8 | Historics | 30 | 74 | 69 | 43 | ||
9 | Malilla B | 30 | 62 | 72 | 39 | ||
10 | Benicalap A | 30 | 65 | 68 | 38 | ||
11 | El Rumbo B | 29 | 93 | 70 | 36 | ||
12 | Maritimo | 30 | 61 | 89 | 35 | ||
13 | Jucar Club. | 30 | 55 | 132 | 20 | ||
14 | Marcelino | 30 | 46 | 102 | 16 | ||
15 | Fbcd | 30 | 26 | 154 | 10 | ||
16 | Torrefiel | 30 | 32 | 130 | 6 |
2ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 13 | 55 | 7 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FBCD | 13 | 65 | 14 | 31 | ||
3 | Fonteta B | 13 | 72 | 18 | 28 | ||
4 | Udjuventud | 13 | 48 | 17 | 24 | ||
5 | Maritimo | 13 | 39 | 26 | 24 | ||
6 | Serranos B | 13 | 34 | 24 | 24 | ||
7 | At Nazaret | 13 | 38 | 33 | 23 | ||
8 | Apolo | 13 | 39 | 30 | 18 | ||
9 | Paiporta B | 13 | 37 | 29 | 17 | ||
10 | Benicalap B | 13 | 19 | 49 | 11 | ||
11 | Malvarrosa | 13 | 21 | 46 | 10 | ||
12 | Discobolo A | 13 | 21 | 63 | 9 | ||
13 | Malilla B | 13 | 8 | 55 | 8 | ||
14 | F.S. | 13 | 3 | 88 | 0 |
2ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paiporta | 22 | 105 | 17 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Patacona C | 22 | 117 | 19 | 58 | ||
3 | Malilla | 22 | 86 | 39 | 49 | ||
4 | Athletic | 22 | 79 | 54 | 41 | ||
5 | Atletico | 22 | 48 | 46 | 37 | ||
6 | Discobolo A | 22 | 53 | 59 | 36 | ||
7 | Malvarrosa | 22 | 43 | 45 | 33 | ||
8 | Inter Jose. | 22 | 33 | 46 | 33 | ||
9 | FBCD | 22 | 41 | 59 | 25 | ||
10 | UDMaritimo-C | 22 | 53 | 73 | 25 | ||
11 | Fonteta A | 22 | 34 | 51 | 24 | ||
12 | Apolo | 22 | 41 | 64 | 23 | ||
13 | Evangelico | 22 | 56 | 96 | 21 | ||
14 | Jules School | 22 | 35 | 53 | 16 | ||
15 | Deutsche S. | 22 | 32 | 74 | 12 | ||
16 | Dptvo. | 22 | 22 | 83 | 7 |
1ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | P. Sueca A | 28 | 72 | 32 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alcàsser | 28 | 75 | 39 | 56 | ||
3 | La Ribera A | 28 | 62 | 39 | 55 | ||
4 | Cullera | 28 | 59 | 40 | 54 | ||
5 | Algemesi | 27 | 51 | 17 | 52 | ||
6 | Simat A | 28 | 48 | 46 | 44 | ||
7 | F.S. | 28 | 72 | 56 | 41 | ||
8 | Carcaixent | 28 | 46 | 44 | 33 | ||
9 | F.B.C.D. | 28 | 45 | 73 | 33 | ||
10 | Vall Dels A. | 28 | 41 | 54 | 31 | ||
11 | Canals | 28 | 40 | 48 | 29 | ||
12 | Alzira C | 28 | 45 | 60 | 29 | ||
13 | L'Alcudia A | 28 | 52 | 85 | 28 | ||
14 | Apolo | 28 | 42 | 60 | 23 | ||
15 | Xeraco | 27 | 34 | 91 | 17 | ||
16 | Olimpic C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | F.C. | 34 | 128 | 48 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mislata | 34 | 115 | 38 | 81 | ||
3 | Burjassot A | 34 | 103 | 49 | 73 | ||
4 | Godella C.F. | 34 | 122 | 74 | 69 | ||
5 | Los Silos | 34 | 81 | 52 | 66 | ||
6 | Paterna B | 34 | 119 | 53 | 65 | ||
7 | Apolo | 34 | 81 | 66 | 59 | ||
8 | Zafranar A | 34 | 76 | 74 | 49 | ||
9 | Avant Aldaia | 34 | 84 | 89 | 46 | ||
10 | Mislata U.F. | 34 | 70 | 64 | 41 | ||
11 | Vilamarxant | 34 | 78 | 74 | 41 | ||
12 | Blanques | 34 | 63 | 83 | 40 | ||
13 | Ribarroja B | 34 | 50 | 115 | 35 | ||
14 | Rayo | 34 | 63 | 89 | 34 | ||
15 | Torrent Club | 33 | 56 | 85 | 31 | ||
16 | Vallbonense | 34 | 56 | 92 | 25 | ||
17 | La Eliana A | 34 | 51 | 150 | 19 | ||
18 | Imposibles | 33 | 37 | 138 | 19 | ||
19 | Huracan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Apolo | 28 | 121 | 21 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torrent Club | 28 | 76 | 28 | 64 | ||
3 | Discobolo A | 28 | 80 | 40 | 61 | ||
4 | Godella B | 28 | 61 | 46 | 53 | ||
5 | Bosco | 28 | 77 | 48 | 51 | ||
6 | Benicalap B | 28 | 86 | 69 | 44 | ||
7 | C.F. | 28 | 56 | 52 | 44 | ||
8 | Castellar | 28 | 48 | 72 | 38 | ||
9 | Burjassot B | 28 | 49 | 59 | 34 | ||
10 | Monte Sion | 28 | 50 | 54 | 32 | ||
11 | Paiporta B | 28 | 47 | 70 | 28 | ||
12 | Mislata | 28 | 44 | 101 | 23 | ||
13 | Amistat | 28 | 47 | 85 | 20 | ||
14 | Aldaia B | 28 | 39 | 86 | 20 | ||
15 | Mislata B | 28 | 27 | 77 | 13 |
3ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deutsche S. | 26 | 88 | 16 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rambleta | 26 | 78 | 31 | 65 | ||
3 | Apolo | 26 | 62 | 26 | 59 | ||
4 | Aldaia | 26 | 109 | 30 | 58 | ||
5 | Turia B | 26 | 67 | 53 | 43 | ||
6 | Historics | 26 | 64 | 47 | 42 | ||
7 | Serranos C | 26 | 60 | 64 | 35 | ||
8 | Castellar | 26 | 79 | 50 | 33 | ||
9 | Zafranar B | 26 | 42 | 53 | 33 | ||
10 | Paterna D | 26 | 36 | 51 | 30 | ||
11 | Discobolo A | 26 | 44 | 70 | 23 | ||
12 | Los Silos B | 26 | 38 | 75 | 18 | ||
13 | El Rumbo C | 26 | 29 | 77 | 11 | ||
14 | Benaguasil | 26 | 18 | 171 | 4 | ||
15 | Cracks C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ciutat | 28 | 119 | 24 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Juventud | 27 | 102 | 21 | 70 | ||
3 | Atletico | 27 | 89 | 30 | 69 | ||
4 | Torrefiel | 27 | 68 | 42 | 52 | ||
5 | Meliana B | 27 | 71 | 38 | 49 | ||
6 | Mislata B | 27 | 57 | 60 | 38 | ||
7 | Benicalap B | 28 | 69 | 68 | 37 | ||
8 | Marcelino | 25 | 56 | 50 | 32 | ||
9 | Malvarrosa | 26 | 45 | 66 | 28 | ||
10 | Apolo | 27 | 52 | 80 | 27 | ||
11 | Mislata | 11 | 27 | 10 | 26 | ||
12 | Castellar | 27 | 39 | 69 | 22 | ||
13 | Zafranar B | 26 | 31 | 72 | 18 | ||
14 | Juventud | 25 | 21 | 117 | 8 | ||
15 | El Rumbo C | 28 | 17 | 121 | 7 |