1ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cariñena | 34 | 92 | 44 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mallén | 34 | 74 | 42 | 68 | ||
3 | Morata CD | 34 | 63 | 36 | 66 | ||
4 | Tauste CD | 34 | 77 | 53 | 58 | ||
5 | Pradillano | 33 | 68 | 48 | 57 | ||
6 | Ariza | 34 | 62 | 60 | 53 | ||
7 | CD Torres | 34 | 65 | 59 | 51 | ||
8 | Rivas AD | 34 | 82 | 64 | 50 | ||
9 | Boquiñeni | 34 | 68 | 58 | 49 | ||
10 | Gallur CD | 34 | 56 | 51 | 49 | ||
11 | Ateca | 34 | 63 | 56 | 47 | ||
12 | Olvega SD | 34 | 68 | 70 | 45 | ||
13 | Monreal CD | 34 | 43 | 82 | 44 | ||
14 | Borja SD B | 34 | 59 | 56 | 43 | ||
15 | Luceni CF | 34 | 60 | 83 | 39 | ||
16 | Muela Esc.. | 34 | 64 | 73 | 37 | ||
17 | Alhama Zalux | 34 | 56 | 102 | 27 | ||
18 | Novallas CD | 33 | 23 | 106 | 7 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Utrillas | 32 | 81 | 22 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Almunia | 32 | 77 | 24 | 71 | ||
3 | Mores CD | 32 | 70 | 30 | 69 | ||
4 | Actur Pablo | 32 | 69 | 42 | 54 | ||
5 | Alcorisa | 32 | 53 | 49 | 53 | ||
6 | Andorra | 32 | 54 | 41 | 52 | ||
7 | Herrera | 32 | 54 | 50 | 50 | ||
8 | Cella | 32 | 63 | 47 | 47 | ||
9 | Calatayud | 32 | 44 | 35 | 47 | ||
10 | Alcañiz | 32 | 48 | 45 | 47 | ||
11 | CD Delicias | 32 | 49 | 49 | 42 | ||
12 | Calatorao | 32 | 47 | 48 | 42 | ||
13 | Morata CD | 32 | 35 | 38 | 35 | ||
14 | Cariñena | 32 | 46 | 89 | 26 | ||
15 | Maella C.D. | 32 | 34 | 75 | 23 | ||
16 | CD Calanda | 31 | 30 | 82 | 16 | ||
17 | Atlético | 31 | 21 | 109 | 8 |
2ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cariñena | 21 | 70 | 21 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gotor | 21 | 42 | 24 | 42 | ||
3 | Alfamen | 22 | 58 | 37 | 39 | ||
4 | Epila CF B | 21 | 31 | 20 | 35 | ||
5 | Torrelongare | 22 | 40 | 31 | 35 | ||
6 | Alhama Zalux | 22 | 57 | 47 | 34 | ||
7 | Paracuellos | 21 | 49 | 44 | 34 | ||
8 | Belchite | 22 | 44 | 39 | 31 | ||
9 | Embid | 21 | 34 | 28 | 30 | ||
10 | Ariza | 22 | 54 | 47 | 29 | ||
11 | Muela Esc.. | 22 | 38 | 37 | 28 | ||
12 | Daroca CD | 20 | 26 | 26 | 26 | ||
13 | Sestrica | 21 | 39 | 41 | 26 | ||
14 | Sabiñan | 22 | 40 | 64 | 19 | ||
15 | Aniñon | 22 | 41 | 80 | 15 | ||
16 | Com. | 20 | 12 | 89 | 0 |
2ª REGIONAL ARAGÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calamocha | 25 | 63 | 23 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alhama Zalux | 26 | 71 | 44 | 51 | ||
3 | Embid | 26 | 47 | 40 | 50 | ||
4 | Muela Esc.. | 26 | 57 | 36 | 49 | ||
5 | Cariñena | 26 | 63 | 39 | 48 | ||
6 | Belchite | 26 | 49 | 38 | 44 | ||
7 | Epila CF B | 26 | 48 | 39 | 32 | ||
8 | Sestrica | 26 | 56 | 62 | 31 | ||
9 | Torrelongare | 25 | 44 | 48 | 30 | ||
10 | Gotor | 26 | 40 | 52 | 30 | ||
11 | Paracuellos | 26 | 40 | 58 | 26 | ||
12 | Sabiñan | 26 | 51 | 80 | 22 | ||
13 | Aniñon | 25 | 35 | 66 | 19 | ||
14 | Daroca CD | 25 | 24 | 63 | 13 |