3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA BENJAMIN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 22 | 103 | 33 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Colegio | 22 | 87 | 36 | 53 | ||
3 | Pilas | 23 | 121 | 60 | 52 | ||
4 | Umbrete | 23 | 86 | 48 | 52 | ||
5 | Bellavista | 23 | 101 | 42 | 50 | ||
6 | Roque | 23 | 68 | 82 | 30 | ||
7 | Villafranco | 23 | 72 | 80 | 26 | ||
8 | Mairena | 22 | 72 | 93 | 24 | ||
9 | Santiponce | 23 | 68 | 81 | 23 | ||
10 | Juventud | 23 | 57 | 71 | 22 | ||
11 | Benacazon | 23 | 60 | 75 | 21 | ||
12 | Hispalis | 23 | 77 | 125 | 18 | ||
13 | Camino Viejo | 23 | 27 | 173 | 1 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA BENJAMIN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betisevilla | 28 | 221 | 31 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nueva | 28 | 163 | 36 | 72 | ||
3 | Albaida | 28 | 117 | 50 | 61 | ||
4 | Salteras A | 28 | 154 | 96 | 61 | ||
5 | Villanueva | 28 | 97 | 54 | 56 | ||
6 | Tomares A | 28 | 126 | 67 | 53 | ||
7 | Camino Viejo | 28 | 78 | 84 | 47 | ||
8 | Mairena | 28 | 107 | 108 | 43 | ||
9 | Academia | 28 | 101 | 111 | 33 | ||
10 | Gelves B | 28 | 74 | 137 | 32 | ||
11 | Atletico | 28 | 71 | 142 | 25 | ||
12 | Castilleja | 28 | 57 | 133 | 21 | ||
13 | Umbrete | 28 | 43 | 143 | 16 | ||
14 | Bormujos | 28 | 49 | 139 | 11 | ||
15 | Valencina B | 28 | 48 | 175 | 3 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA BENJAMIN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bormujos | 30 | 210 | 43 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Camino Viejo | 30 | 184 | 98 | 73 | ||
3 | Tomares B | 30 | 141 | 77 | 72 | ||
4 | Castilleja | 30 | 151 | 78 | 65 | ||
5 | Atletico | 30 | 106 | 82 | 52 | ||
6 | Salteras C | 30 | 117 | 105 | 52 | ||
7 | Camas | 30 | 104 | 93 | 51 | ||
8 | Espartinas | 30 | 122 | 132 | 37 | ||
9 | Pilas | 30 | 95 | 112 | 37 | ||
10 | Mairena | 30 | 109 | 124 | 34 | ||
11 | Juan | 30 | 100 | 113 | 33 | ||
12 | Loreto B | 30 | 91 | 139 | 27 | ||
13 | Algabeño | 30 | 113 | 197 | 22 | ||
14 | Gelves B | 30 | 56 | 132 | 19 | ||
15 | Valencina B | 30 | 80 | 181 | 18 | ||
16 | Aznalcollar | 30 | 86 | 159 | 16 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA BENJAMIN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Camino Viejo | 30 | 174 | 49 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Loreto B | 30 | 169 | 61 | 72 | ||
3 | Tomares B | 30 | 193 | 99 | 68 | ||
4 | Pilas | 30 | 117 | 75 | 58 | ||
5 | Atletico | 30 | 112 | 75 | 58 | ||
6 | Mairena | 30 | 148 | 84 | 57 | ||
7 | Club Futbol | 30 | 132 | 87 | 56 | ||
8 | Juan | 30 | 133 | 127 | 54 | ||
9 | Castilleja | 30 | 137 | 97 | 50 | ||
10 | Umbrete B | 30 | 88 | 124 | 27 | ||
11 | Valencina B | 30 | 76 | 137 | 24 | ||
12 | Nueva | 30 | 58 | 134 | 20 | ||
13 | Salteras B | 30 | 85 | 162 | 19 | ||
14 | Camas | 30 | 87 | 172 | 17 | ||
15 | Benacazon B | 30 | 63 | 157 | 14 | ||
16 | Gelves B | 30 | 50 | 182 | 12 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA BENJAMIN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Espartinas | 26 | 194 | 43 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salteras A | 26 | 120 | 58 | 69 | ||
3 | Tomares B | 26 | 140 | 44 | 65 | ||
4 | Albaida | 26 | 120 | 75 | 60 | ||
5 | Dc3 Carrion | 26 | 79 | 43 | 54 | ||
6 | Valencina A | 26 | 81 | 86 | 42 | ||
7 | Club Futbol | 26 | 54 | 94 | 31 | ||
8 | Diez | 26 | 79 | 99 | 28 | ||
9 | Umbrete B | 26 | 75 | 100 | 28 | ||
10 | Santiponce | 26 | 89 | 132 | 28 | ||
11 | Municipal | 26 | 59 | 89 | 22 | ||
12 | Mairena | 26 | 54 | 125 | 14 | ||
13 | Camino Viejo | 26 | 46 | 127 | 13 | ||
14 | Camas | 26 | 41 | 116 | 9 |