3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 24 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lourdes A | 30 | 222 | 28 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vilamajor A | 29 | 219 | 31 | 82 | ||
3 | Palau Solita | 30 | 169 | 52 | 72 | ||
4 | Cardedeu D | 29 | 203 | 46 | 71 | ||
5 | Llagosta | 30 | 181 | 49 | 67 | ||
6 | Montornes B | 30 | 100 | 77 | 56 | ||
7 | Molletense | 30 | 100 | 111 | 44 | ||
8 | Escola Base | 30 | 59 | 90 | 40 | ||
9 | Vilanova | 30 | 85 | 102 | 38 | ||
10 | Santa | 30 | 65 | 92 | 37 | ||
11 | Caldes | 29 | 75 | 134 | 30 | ||
12 | Llerona E | 30 | 92 | 142 | 25 | ||
13 | Bigues B | 30 | 65 | 169 | 20 | ||
14 | Torreta | 30 | 54 | 206 | 14 | ||
15 | Penya | 29 | 44 | 209 | 9 | ||
16 | Escola | 30 | 44 | 239 | 8 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 42 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Escola | 30 | 228 | 25 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palautordera | 30 | 191 | 27 | 82 | ||
3 | Penya | 30 | 209 | 81 | 70 | ||
4 | Sant Esteve | 30 | 173 | 78 | 68 | ||
5 | Olimpic | 30 | 194 | 56 | 66 | ||
6 | Vilanova | 30 | 140 | 84 | 58 | ||
7 | Vilamajor B | 29 | 145 | 131 | 49 | ||
8 | Barc Sant C. | 29 | 98 | 117 | 45 | ||
9 | Sant Feliu. | 30 | 63 | 133 | 32 | ||
10 | Cardedeu E | 30 | 57 | 141 | 28 | ||
11 | Llinars B | 29 | 67 | 139 | 27 | ||
12 | Caldes | 30 | 72 | 145 | 24 | ||
13 | LliÃa | 30 | 39 | 155 | 22 | ||
14 | Unificación | 30 | 55 | 134 | 21 | ||
15 | Finsobe B | 30 | 49 | 174 | 12 | ||
16 | Ametlla | 29 | 35 | 195 | 7 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 35 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Llerona C | 27 | 171 | 40 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cardedeu C | 26 | 187 | 40 | 71 | ||
3 | Poniente A | 27 | 215 | 39 | 68 | ||
4 | Lourdes B | 26 | 173 | 38 | 65 | ||
5 | Montornes B | 26 | 103 | 84 | 46 | ||
6 | Franqueses | 26 | 87 | 73 | 39 | ||
7 | Parets F | 26 | 87 | 100 | 37 | ||
8 | Molletense | 26 | 89 | 82 | 32 | ||
9 | Vilamajor B | 26 | 84 | 133 | 29 | ||
10 | Caldes | 27 | 77 | 163 | 26 | ||
11 | Torreta | 27 | 50 | 104 | 25 | ||
12 | Olimpic | 26 | 59 | 144 | 22 | ||
13 | Llica Vall | 26 | 39 | 189 | 4 | ||
14 | Sant Celoni | 25 | 40 | 209 | 3 | ||
15 | Sentmenat | 5 | 9 | 32 | 1 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 40 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Molletense | 28 | 122 | 34 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vilamajor B | 28 | 164 | 54 | 69 | ||
3 | Cardedeu C | 28 | 183 | 39 | 67 | ||
4 | Barc Sant C. | 28 | 115 | 59 | 59 | ||
5 | Llagosta | 28 | 122 | 59 | 54 | ||
6 | Finsobe B | 28 | 123 | 72 | 53 | ||
7 | Parets E | 28 | 102 | 58 | 45 | ||
8 | Bellavista | 28 | 81 | 66 | 39 | ||
9 | Caldes | 28 | 111 | 93 | 35 | ||
10 | Canovelles | 28 | 101 | 130 | 32 | ||
11 | Ametlla | 28 | 81 | 98 | 31 | ||
12 | Franqueses | 28 | 65 | 110 | 29 | ||
13 | Escola Base | 28 | 60 | 174 | 14 | ||
14 | Llerona B | 28 | 33 | 200 | 8 | ||
15 | Llinars C | 28 | 33 | 250 | 3 | ||
16 | Martorelles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Canovelles | 30 | 166 | 40 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montornes A | 30 | 113 | 37 | 76 | ||
3 | Llerona A | 30 | 117 | 63 | 69 | ||
4 | Vilanova | 30 | 100 | 42 | 63 | ||
5 | Franqueses | 30 | 108 | 67 | 59 | ||
6 | Parets B | 30 | 116 | 78 | 52 | ||
7 | Santa | 30 | 107 | 110 | 50 | ||
8 | Valles Club | 30 | 74 | 71 | 48 | ||
9 | Torreta | 30 | 135 | 94 | 47 | ||
10 | Lliça | 30 | 60 | 105 | 34 | ||
11 | Palau Solita | 30 | 56 | 101 | 27 | ||
12 | Granollers | 30 | 59 | 121 | 26 | ||
13 | Poniente A | 30 | 86 | 130 | 25 | ||
14 | Lliça | 30 | 81 | 139 | 20 | ||
15 | Caldes | 30 | 54 | 123 | 15 | ||
16 | Llagosta | 30 | 53 | 164 | 8 |