1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Herencia | 30 | 59 | 25 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bolañego | 30 | 57 | 37 | 55 | ||
3 | Daimiel | 30 | 53 | 22 | 54 | ||
4 | Mota Cuervo | 30 | 44 | 27 | 53 | ||
5 | Atletico | 30 | 54 | 36 | 51 | ||
6 | Pozuelo CF | 30 | 35 | 26 | 49 | ||
7 | Villafranca | 30 | 43 | 40 | 38 | ||
8 | Membrilla | 30 | 35 | 44 | 37 | ||
9 | Calatrava | 30 | 32 | 34 | 37 | ||
10 | Las Mesas | 30 | 29 | 45 | 37 | ||
11 | Atletico | 30 | 41 | 60 | 35 | ||
12 | Miguel | 30 | 37 | 49 | 34 | ||
13 | Criptanense | 30 | 30 | 36 | 31 | ||
14 | Porzuna CDB | 30 | 31 | 48 | 31 | ||
15 | Atco. Pedro | 30 | 40 | 61 | 26 | ||
16 | Manchego | 30 | 28 | 58 | 22 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | C.F. | 30 | 78 | 23 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Patrimonio | 30 | 62 | 29 | 65 | ||
3 | Consuegra | 30 | 66 | 38 | 63 | ||
4 | Daimiel | 30 | 55 | 32 | 59 | ||
5 | Atletico | 30 | 51 | 31 | 47 | ||
6 | Yébenes | 30 | 47 | 34 | 43 | ||
7 | Bolañego | 30 | 59 | 53 | 43 | ||
8 | Pozuelo CF | 30 | 54 | 56 | 42 | ||
9 | Calatrava | 30 | 39 | 67 | 39 | ||
10 | Herencia | 30 | 48 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | CD Urda | 30 | 46 | 50 | 34 | ||
12 | Miguel | 30 | 33 | 46 | 32 | ||
13 | Atletico | 30 | 42 | 60 | 29 | ||
14 | Ciudad Real | 30 | 32 | 50 | 28 | ||
15 | Villartense | 30 | 35 | 68 | 20 | ||
16 | Calzada CDB | 30 | 27 | 89 | 19 |
PREF. JUVENIL CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Miguelturre | 13 | 57 | 14 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Miguelturra | 13 | 35 | 14 | 32 | ||
3 | Sonseca | 14 | 28 | 25 | 23 | ||
4 | Bolañego | 12 | 35 | 9 | 22 | ||
5 | Villacañas | 15 | 23 | 28 | 20 | ||
6 | Consuegra | 13 | 28 | 29 | 16 | ||
7 | CD Toledo C | 12 | 24 | 31 | 15 | ||
8 | Manchego | 12 | 15 | 24 | 13 | ||
9 | Formac | 13 | 10 | 49 | 11 | ||
10 | Arges | 12 | 12 | 30 | 5 | ||
11 | Teresiano | 11 | 12 | 26 | 4 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Corraleño | 19 | 58 | 20 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pozuelo CF | 20 | 74 | 23 | 45 | ||
3 | Ciudad Real | 20 | 48 | 21 | 42 | ||
4 | Calzada CDB | 20 | 50 | 22 | 41 | ||
5 | Bolañego | 20 | 50 | 28 | 35 | ||
6 | Estrella | 19 | 47 | 25 | 32 | ||
7 | Santa Cruz | 18 | 39 | 21 | 32 | ||
8 | Poblete UD | 18 | 41 | 26 | 29 | ||
9 | Sporting | 19 | 30 | 32 | 28 | ||
10 | Villamayor | 19 | 35 | 44 | 21 | ||
11 | Atletico | 20 | 39 | 73 | 18 | ||
12 | Daimiel | 20 | 26 | 67 | 13 | ||
13 | Casas | 20 | 24 | 88 | 7 | ||
14 | Bolaños | 20 | 16 | 87 | 2 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pozuelo CF | 28 | 75 | 32 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Piedrabuena | 28 | 71 | 28 | 65 | ||
3 | Castillo | 28 | 53 | 22 | 65 | ||
4 | Bolañego | 28 | 71 | 33 | 57 | ||
5 | Calzada CDB | 28 | 72 | 45 | 50 | ||
6 | Estrella | 28 | 64 | 42 | 45 | ||
7 | Poblete UD | 28 | 64 | 55 | 44 | ||
8 | Santa Cruz | 28 | 51 | 49 | 39 | ||
9 | Ciudad Real | 28 | 58 | 62 | 37 | ||
10 | Calvo Sotelo | 28 | 58 | 53 | 36 | ||
11 | Corraleño | 28 | 49 | 56 | 34 | ||
12 | Casas | 28 | 42 | 63 | 22 | ||
13 | Bolaños | 28 | 42 | 98 | 17 | ||
14 | Atletico | 28 | 26 | 95 | 12 | ||
15 | Villamayor | 28 | 28 | 91 | 11 | ||
16 | Cinco Casas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puertollano | 30 | 96 | 20 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Patrimonio | 30 | 56 | 40 | 55 | ||
3 | Criptanense | 30 | 58 | 33 | 53 | ||
4 | CD Urda | 29 | 39 | 33 | 53 | ||
5 | C.F. | 30 | 58 | 50 | 47 | ||
6 | Bolañego | 30 | 50 | 43 | 46 | ||
7 | Valenzuela | 30 | 47 | 46 | 43 | ||
8 | Atlético | 30 | 44 | 35 | 42 | ||
9 | Membrilla | 30 | 37 | 38 | 41 | ||
10 | Deportivo | 30 | 59 | 56 | 40 | ||
11 | Consuegra | 30 | 42 | 40 | 36 | ||
12 | Herencia | 30 | 41 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Calzada CDB | 30 | 39 | 54 | 36 | ||
14 | Yébenes | 30 | 35 | 53 | 36 | ||
15 | Villafranca | 30 | 44 | 94 | 16 | ||
16 | Casas | 29 | 23 | 85 | 9 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Porzuna CDB | 30 | 49 | 25 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fuente | 30 | 72 | 49 | 57 | ||
3 | Atlético | 30 | 73 | 49 | 53 | ||
4 | Criptanense | 30 | 66 | 45 | 52 | ||
5 | Valenzuela | 30 | 50 | 43 | 49 | ||
6 | Patrimonio | 30 | 51 | 40 | 48 | ||
7 | C.F. | 30 | 53 | 44 | 45 | ||
8 | CD Urda | 30 | 56 | 47 | 44 | ||
9 | Bolañego | 30 | 47 | 42 | 42 | ||
10 | Herencia | 30 | 50 | 51 | 42 | ||
11 | Membrilla | 30 | 37 | 41 | 38 | ||
12 | Casas | 30 | 50 | 62 | 37 | ||
13 | Fuencaliente | 30 | 46 | 68 | 33 | ||
14 | Calzada CDB | 30 | 34 | 54 | 29 | ||
15 | Sporting | 30 | 37 | 78 | 27 | ||
16 | Corraleño | 30 | 34 | 67 | 22 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 30 | 49 | 19 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valdepeñas | 30 | 56 | 23 | 63 | ||
3 | Ciudad Real | 30 | 43 | 29 | 51 | ||
4 | Porzuna CDB | 30 | 54 | 40 | 49 | ||
5 | Fuencaliente | 30 | 63 | 52 | 49 | ||
6 | Atlético | 30 | 53 | 43 | 49 | ||
7 | Patrimonio | 30 | 60 | 57 | 46 | ||
8 | Herencia | 30 | 52 | 41 | 44 | ||
9 | Criptanense | 30 | 57 | 59 | 43 | ||
10 | Casas | 30 | 48 | 65 | 36 | ||
11 | Fuente | 30 | 49 | 50 | 32 | ||
12 | Bolañego | 30 | 49 | 60 | 32 | ||
13 | Valenzuela | 30 | 43 | 63 | 32 | ||
14 | Membrilla | 30 | 38 | 54 | 30 | ||
15 | Calatrava | 30 | 41 | 66 | 27 | ||
16 | Santa Cruz | 30 | 26 | 60 | 24 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 34 | 75 | 36 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Puertollano | 34 | 90 | 39 | 75 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 76 | 28 | 72 | ||
4 | Solana | 34 | 71 | 41 | 61 | ||
5 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 71 | 43 | 60 | ||
6 | Daimiel | 34 | 57 | 24 | 59 | ||
7 | Munera | 34 | 55 | 49 | 54 | ||
8 | Almagro CF | 34 | 54 | 34 | 53 | ||
9 | CDE Zona 5 | 34 | 54 | 54 | 46 | ||
10 | Villamalea | 34 | 46 | 43 | 46 | ||
11 | Albacer | 34 | 49 | 42 | 45 | ||
12 | Deportivo | 34 | 53 | 75 | 43 | ||
13 | Miguelturre | 34 | 39 | 49 | 41 | ||
14 | Aldea | 34 | 50 | 55 | 38 | ||
15 | Sporting | 34 | 37 | 82 | 27 | ||
16 | Tomelloso B | 34 | 41 | 89 | 26 | ||
17 | Bolañego | 34 | 22 | 82 | 14 | ||
18 | Manchego | 34 | 30 | 105 | 13 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Manzanares | 34 | 67 | 32 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Solana | 34 | 82 | 51 | 69 | ||
3 | Villarrubia | 34 | 55 | 33 | 69 | ||
4 | Aldea | 34 | 113 | 49 | 65 | ||
5 | Puertollano | 34 | 77 | 48 | 61 | ||
6 | Miguelturre | 34 | 56 | 49 | 52 | ||
7 | Atlético | 34 | 49 | 56 | 51 | ||
8 | Atlético | 34 | 57 | 61 | 49 | ||
9 | Albacer | 34 | 46 | 42 | 47 | ||
10 | Almagro CF | 34 | 65 | 56 | 45 | ||
11 | Manchego | 34 | 49 | 62 | 44 | ||
12 | Villamalea | 34 | 45 | 50 | 41 | ||
13 | Bolañego | 34 | 40 | 50 | 40 | ||
14 | Deportivo | 34 | 48 | 54 | 39 | ||
15 | Hellín B | 34 | 44 | 56 | 38 | ||
16 | Quintanar | 34 | 39 | 63 | 36 | ||
17 | Atlético | 34 | 39 | 58 | 33 | ||
18 | Pedroñeras | 34 | 19 | 120 | 7 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quintanar | 34 | 66 | 20 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | La Gineta | 34 | 67 | 28 | 69 | ||
3 | Atlético | 33 | 63 | 31 | 65 | ||
4 | Miguelturre | 34 | 59 | 37 | 65 | ||
5 | Villamalea | 34 | 44 | 32 | 58 | ||
6 | Manzanares | 34 | 57 | 35 | 57 | ||
7 | Almagro CF | 34 | 44 | 43 | 45 | ||
8 | Albacer | 34 | 46 | 42 | 44 | ||
9 | Deportivo | 34 | 50 | 58 | 44 | ||
10 | Almansa B | 34 | 45 | 55 | 44 | ||
11 | Altobuey | 33 | 49 | 46 | 41 | ||
12 | Puertollano | 34 | 49 | 47 | 41 | ||
13 | Bolañego | 34 | 51 | 53 | 40 | ||
14 | Aldea | 34 | 47 | 52 | 40 | ||
15 | Munera | 33 | 40 | 63 | 31 | ||
16 | Atco. Pedro | 34 | 40 | 66 | 31 | ||
17 | El Bonillo | 31 | 28 | 66 | 26 | ||
18 | Atlético | 34 | 18 | 89 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Quintanar | 38 | 57 | 21 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villarrobled | 38 | 63 | 25 | 78 | ||
3 | Hellin | 38 | 66 | 20 | 78 | ||
4 | Cuenca-Mesta | 38 | 48 | 34 | 66 | ||
5 | Guadalajara | 38 | 69 | 43 | 63 | ||
6 | Atlético | 38 | 57 | 35 | 63 | ||
7 | UD Almansa | 38 | 56 | 35 | 61 | ||
8 | Tomelloso | 38 | 55 | 35 | 61 | ||
9 | Puertollano | 38 | 59 | 44 | 56 | ||
10 | Gimnástico | 38 | 41 | 36 | 54 | ||
11 | Cabanillas | 38 | 41 | 62 | 53 | ||
12 | UD Talavera | 38 | 31 | 44 | 53 | ||
13 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 43 | 41 | 50 | ||
14 | CD Torrijos | 38 | 47 | 42 | 49 | ||
15 | Piedrabuena | 38 | 44 | 57 | 46 | ||
16 | Torpedo 66 | 38 | 32 | 49 | 39 | ||
17 | Manzanares | 38 | 43 | 71 | 32 | ||
18 | AD Campillo | 38 | 26 | 55 | 27 | ||
19 | Yugo | 38 | 20 | 75 | 25 | ||
20 | Bolañego | 38 | 17 | 91 | 10 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puertollano | 38 | 63 | 39 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 38 | 61 | 27 | 69 | ||
3 | Villarrobled | 38 | 67 | 40 | 69 | ||
4 | Torpedo 66 | 38 | 60 | 52 | 62 | ||
5 | Quintanar | 38 | 48 | 43 | 60 | ||
6 | Yugo | 38 | 50 | 42 | 60 | ||
7 | UD Almansa | 38 | 56 | 46 | 59 | ||
8 | Cuenca-Mesta | 38 | 38 | 36 | 53 | ||
9 | Guadalajara | 38 | 55 | 52 | 53 | ||
10 | Gimnástico | 38 | 52 | 51 | 50 | ||
11 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 36 | 34 | 48 | ||
12 | Hellin | 38 | 43 | 44 | 46 | ||
13 | AD Campillo | 38 | 42 | 51 | 45 | ||
14 | CD Torrijos | 38 | 39 | 49 | 45 | ||
15 | Piedrabuena | 38 | 46 | 58 | 44 | ||
16 | Bolañego | 38 | 42 | 50 | 44 | ||
17 | Tomelloso | 38 | 42 | 51 | 43 | ||
18 | Siguenza CD | 38 | 41 | 73 | 41 | ||
19 | CD Toledo B | 38 | 40 | 54 | 38 | ||
20 | Solana | 38 | 28 | 57 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tomelloso | 38 | 68 | 25 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guadalajara | 38 | 69 | 34 | 72 | ||
3 | Hellin | 38 | 54 | 27 | 72 | ||
4 | Atlético | 38 | 60 | 30 | 71 | ||
5 | Puertollano | 38 | 66 | 31 | 70 | ||
6 | Villarrobled | 38 | 70 | 24 | 69 | ||
7 | CD Toledo B | 38 | 51 | 36 | 65 | ||
8 | Piedrabuena | 38 | 49 | 40 | 64 | ||
9 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 58 | 30 | 56 | ||
10 | Cuenca-Mesta | 38 | 46 | 37 | 54 | ||
11 | Yugo | 38 | 54 | 62 | 52 | ||
12 | CD Torrijos | 38 | 37 | 51 | 48 | ||
13 | Torpedo 66 | 38 | 49 | 62 | 45 | ||
14 | Gimnástico | 38 | 42 | 61 | 39 | ||
15 | UD Almansa | 38 | 36 | 59 | 37 | ||
16 | Solana | 38 | 36 | 67 | 35 | ||
17 | Bolañego | 38 | 24 | 74 | 33 | ||
18 | Sporting | 38 | 44 | 72 | 31 | ||
19 | UD Talavera | 38 | 27 | 64 | 27 | ||
20 | Atlético | 38 | 25 | 79 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hellin | 38 | 65 | 24 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Conquense | 38 | 60 | 32 | 75 | ||
3 | Puertollano | 38 | 49 | 23 | 74 | ||
4 | Guadalajara | 38 | 71 | 42 | 74 | ||
5 | Tomelloso | 38 | 76 | 33 | 74 | ||
6 | Villarrobled | 38 | 70 | 37 | 68 | ||
7 | CD Torrijos | 38 | 46 | 34 | 60 | ||
8 | Torpedo 66 | 38 | 47 | 48 | 54 | ||
9 | UD Almansa | 38 | 51 | 54 | 49 | ||
10 | Sporting | 38 | 53 | 64 | 49 | ||
11 | Cuenca-Mesta | 38 | 38 | 48 | 48 | ||
12 | Bolañego | 38 | 29 | 45 | 46 | ||
13 | Atlético | 38 | 44 | 51 | 45 | ||
14 | Gimnástico | 38 | 36 | 43 | 44 | ||
15 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 41 | 39 | 44 | ||
16 | Solana | 38 | 41 | 44 | 42 | ||
17 | Yugo | 38 | 38 | 61 | 41 | ||
18 | Almagro CF | 38 | 51 | 68 | 39 | ||
19 | Consuegra | 38 | 33 | 90 | 27 | ||
20 | CD Azuqueca | 38 | 20 | 79 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tomelloso | 38 | 72 | 24 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Torrijos | 38 | 55 | 17 | 77 | ||
3 | Villarrobled | 38 | 53 | 26 | 70 | ||
4 | Conquense | 38 | 63 | 35 | 70 | ||
5 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 39 | 29 | 66 | ||
6 | Guadalajara | 38 | 43 | 28 | 65 | ||
7 | Puertollano | 38 | 66 | 42 | 63 | ||
8 | Hellin | 38 | 50 | 28 | 62 | ||
9 | Yugo | 38 | 40 | 35 | 58 | ||
10 | Almagro CF | 38 | 60 | 52 | 55 | ||
11 | Gimnástico | 38 | 53 | 50 | 50 | ||
12 | Solana | 38 | 44 | 66 | 46 | ||
13 | Atlético | 38 | 50 | 59 | 45 | ||
14 | Bolañego | 38 | 38 | 60 | 42 | ||
15 | CF Belmonte | 38 | 40 | 86 | 39 | ||
16 | CD Azuqueca | 38 | 35 | 45 | 37 | ||
17 | Torpedo 66 | 38 | 32 | 57 | 36 | ||
18 | AD Campillo | 38 | 31 | 58 | 34 | ||
19 | Manzanares | 38 | 34 | 61 | 34 | ||
20 | Mora CF | 38 | 31 | 71 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carabanchel | 32 | 84 | 30 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Colonia | 32 | 73 | 30 | 43 | ||
3 | RSD Alcalá | 32 | 77 | 39 | 42 | ||
4 | Conquense | 32 | 55 | 39 | 39 | ||
5 | Yugo | 32 | 47 | 33 | 37 | ||
6 | Tomelloso | 32 | 40 | 33 | 35 | ||
7 | Atco. Pedro | 32 | 33 | 40 | 32 | ||
8 | Getafe | 32 | 50 | 46 | 31 | ||
9 | Villarrobled | 32 | 33 | 49 | 31 | ||
10 | Real | 32 | 54 | 62 | 30 | ||
11 | Valdepeñas | 32 | 43 | 60 | 30 | ||
12 | Gimnástico | 31 | 51 | 48 | 29 | ||
13 | Villaverde | 32 | 38 | 50 | 28 | ||
14 | Bolañego | 32 | 34 | 60 | 26 | ||
15 | Femsa | 31 | 48 | 64 | 25 | ||
16 | Atlético B | 32 | 33 | 46 | 25 | ||
17 | CD Torrijos | 32 | 21 | 85 | 10 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Extremadura | 28 | 83 | 24 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Diter Zafra | 28 | 59 | 25 | 40 | ||
3 | CD Manchego | 28 | 52 | 23 | 39 | ||
4 | Cacereño | 28 | 49 | 29 | 37 | ||
5 | Tomelloso | 28 | 43 | 34 | 36 | ||
6 | Villarrobled | 28 | 30 | 29 | 32 | ||
7 | Benito | 28 | 41 | 35 | 30 | ||
8 | Atlético B | 28 | 42 | 50 | 27 | ||
9 | Mérida CP | 28 | 39 | 46 | 25 | ||
10 | Plasencia | 28 | 42 | 48 | 22 | ||
11 | Atco. Pedro | 28 | 32 | 46 | 22 | ||
12 | Yugo | 28 | 35 | 54 | 21 | ||
13 | Bolañego | 27 | 29 | 51 | 19 | ||
14 | Morante | 28 | 20 | 60 | 14 | ||
15 | Gimnástico | 27 | 20 | 62 | 10 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cacereño | 30 | 78 | 21 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Badajoz | 30 | 68 | 30 | 41 | ||
3 | Villarrobled | 30 | 59 | 28 | 39 | ||
4 | Diter Zafra | 30 | 65 | 32 | 38 | ||
5 | Tomelloso | 30 | 43 | 31 | 36 | ||
6 | CD Manchego | 30 | 50 | 37 | 33 | ||
7 | Yugo | 30 | 53 | 55 | 33 | ||
8 | Extremadura | 30 | 47 | 33 | 32 | ||
9 | Benito | 30 | 42 | 39 | 31 | ||
10 | Atlético B | 30 | 40 | 37 | 30 | ||
11 | Plasencia | 30 | 45 | 41 | 29 | ||
12 | Mérida CP | 30 | 40 | 54 | 28 | ||
13 | Gimnástico | 30 | 46 | 54 | 24 | ||
14 | Bolañego | 30 | 23 | 74 | 16 | ||
15 | Morante | 30 | 32 | 83 | 15 | ||
16 | Atco. Pedro | 30 | 19 | 101 | 13 |