2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salle | 29 | 79 | 37 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zabal | 30 | 54 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Chiclana | 30 | 56 | 39 | 54 | ||
4 | Fernando | 29 | 67 | 39 | 49 | ||
5 | Sanluqueño | 29 | 67 | 46 | 49 | ||
6 | Fernando | 29 | 64 | 46 | 49 | ||
7 | Sporting | 30 | 70 | 51 | 48 | ||
8 | Arcos | 29 | 56 | 47 | 46 | ||
9 | Guadalcacín | 30 | 67 | 67 | 43 | ||
10 | Rota | 30 | 50 | 45 | 36 | ||
11 | Jerez | 30 | 61 | 64 | 35 | ||
12 | Roque | 29 | 65 | 79 | 35 | ||
13 | Estrella | 30 | 53 | 70 | 34 | ||
14 | Jose Obrero | 29 | 37 | 54 | 31 | ||
15 | Guadiaro | 30 | 47 | 76 | 25 | ||
16 | Castellar | 23 | 21 | 127 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zabal | 30 | 107 | 34 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guadiaro | 29 | 79 | 25 | 74 | ||
3 | Xerez | 28 | 85 | 26 | 64 | ||
4 | Sherry | 30 | 68 | 41 | 58 | ||
5 | Conil | 29 | 79 | 34 | 54 | ||
6 | Paquete | 30 | 75 | 63 | 45 | ||
7 | El Mirador | 29 | 62 | 53 | 43 | ||
8 | Marianistas | 30 | 62 | 40 | 41 | ||
9 | Juventud | 30 | 33 | 54 | 39 | ||
10 | Roque | 30 | 55 | 76 | 32 | ||
11 | CD Benalup | 30 | 43 | 97 | 32 | ||
12 | Guadalcacin | 30 | 46 | 79 | 29 | ||
13 | Pueblo Nuevo | 30 | 31 | 71 | 26 | ||
14 | Ciudad | 30 | 42 | 86 | 23 | ||
15 | San Garcia | 30 | 37 | 79 | 22 | ||
16 | Xerez | 29 | 35 | 81 | 18 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vejer | 15 | 43 | 16 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castellar | 16 | 40 | 23 | 32 | ||
3 | Guadiaro | 16 | 44 | 29 | 30 | ||
4 | CD Benalup | 16 | 33 | 26 | 28 | ||
5 | Roque | 16 | 24 | 28 | 22 | ||
6 | Villa | 15 | 24 | 35 | 17 | ||
7 | Zabal | 16 | 20 | 23 | 16 | ||
8 | San Garcia | 16 | 27 | 48 | 12 | ||
9 | Barbate C.F. | 16 | 21 | 48 | 8 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roque | 23 | 62 | 28 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chiclana | 23 | 54 | 24 | 46 | ||
3 | Guadalcacín | 23 | 52 | 20 | 45 | ||
4 | Fernando | 23 | 33 | 19 | 45 | ||
5 | Sierra Cadiz | 23 | 55 | 21 | 44 | ||
6 | Arcos | 23 | 56 | 34 | 44 | ||
7 | Algeciras B | 23 | 41 | 35 | 38 | ||
8 | Conil | 23 | 40 | 36 | 37 | ||
9 | Salle | 23 | 44 | 39 | 33 | ||
10 | Sanluqueño | 23 | 50 | 41 | 32 | ||
11 | Marianistas | 23 | 37 | 34 | 32 | ||
12 | Zabal | 23 | 39 | 36 | 31 | ||
13 | Jose Obrero | 23 | 33 | 50 | 30 | ||
14 | Fernando | 23 | 26 | 47 | 16 | ||
15 | Trebujena | 23 | 11 | 83 | 4 | ||
16 | Trasmallo A | 23 | 17 | 103 | 0 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roque | 22 | 53 | 31 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | U.D. | 22 | 52 | 36 | 44 | ||
3 | Ciudad | 21 | 68 | 31 | 42 | ||
4 | Guadiaro | 22 | 50 | 34 | 40 | ||
5 | Juan | 20 | 42 | 30 | 37 | ||
6 | Calderon | 21 | 42 | 46 | 33 | ||
7 | Taraguilla | 22 | 52 | 46 | 30 | ||
8 | Juventud | 22 | 36 | 42 | 27 | ||
9 | Zabal | 22 | 44 | 51 | 23 | ||
10 | Bahia | 22 | 51 | 69 | 17 | ||
11 | Cortijillos | 22 | 26 | 59 | 12 | ||
12 | Balona | 22 | 32 | 73 | 12 | ||
13 | Atletico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fernando | 30 | 76 | 28 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Balón | 30 | 84 | 27 | 71 | ||
3 | Sierra Cadiz | 30 | 60 | 42 | 51 | ||
4 | Guadalcacín | 30 | 54 | 42 | 49 | ||
5 | Sanluqueño | 30 | 48 | 39 | 46 | ||
6 | Balona | 29 | 60 | 56 | 40 | ||
7 | Conil | 30 | 62 | 60 | 39 | ||
8 | Roque | 30 | 60 | 65 | 39 | ||
9 | Zabal | 29 | 50 | 49 | 38 | ||
10 | Fernando | 30 | 42 | 55 | 38 | ||
11 | Chiclana A | 30 | 51 | 51 | 37 | ||
12 | Arcos | 30 | 38 | 55 | 36 | ||
13 | Tarifa | 30 | 52 | 60 | 35 | ||
14 | Pueblo Nuevo | 30 | 46 | 66 | 31 | ||
15 | Roteña | 30 | 40 | 76 | 29 | ||
16 | C.D. | 30 | 39 | 91 | 22 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zabal | 26 | 63 | 26 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roque | 26 | 78 | 23 | 59 | ||
3 | Villa | 26 | 66 | 25 | 53 | ||
4 | Sancti-Petri | 26 | 74 | 39 | 52 | ||
5 | Domingo | 26 | 56 | 33 | 47 | ||
6 | Bernardo | 26 | 56 | 57 | 34 | ||
7 | San García | 27 | 52 | 61 | 34 | ||
8 | Andalucia | 26 | 41 | 65 | 34 | ||
9 | Athletic | 26 | 48 | 48 | 33 | ||
10 | Fernando | 26 | 43 | 46 | 33 | ||
11 | Barbate C.F. | 27 | 52 | 56 | 31 | ||
12 | Chiclana | 26 | 28 | 63 | 24 | ||
13 | Loluba | 26 | 28 | 79 | 18 | ||
14 | Chiclana | 26 | 31 | 87 | 13 | ||
15 | Medina | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xerez | 32 | 68 | 23 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guadalcacín | 32 | 63 | 38 | 65 | ||
3 | Algeciras | 31 | 70 | 46 | 56 | ||
4 | Tiempo Libre | 32 | 67 | 41 | 54 | ||
5 | Balona | 32 | 82 | 46 | 52 | ||
6 | Conil | 32 | 58 | 52 | 49 | ||
7 | Tarifa | 32 | 59 | 59 | 47 | ||
8 | Fernando | 32 | 69 | 48 | 47 | ||
9 | Divina | 32 | 57 | 47 | 46 | ||
10 | Arcos | 32 | 81 | 70 | 46 | ||
11 | Jose Obrero | 32 | 56 | 60 | 44 | ||
12 | Portuense | 32 | 50 | 76 | 37 | ||
13 | Sanluqueño | 32 | 54 | 63 | 36 | ||
14 | Zabal | 32 | 52 | 72 | 35 | ||
15 | Taraguilla | 32 | 65 | 88 | 33 | ||
16 | CD La Salle | 32 | 40 | 82 | 28 | ||
17 | Rota | 31 | 37 | 117 | 11 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chiclana | 30 | 87 | 31 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guadalcacín | 30 | 75 | 20 | 71 | ||
3 | Tiempo Libre | 30 | 62 | 39 | 53 | ||
4 | Fernando | 30 | 60 | 31 | 52 | ||
5 | Algeciras | 30 | 60 | 34 | 50 | ||
6 | Arcos | 30 | 71 | 57 | 48 | ||
7 | Zabal | 30 | 80 | 50 | 47 | ||
8 | Conil | 30 | 51 | 41 | 47 | ||
9 | CD La Salle | 30 | 42 | 44 | 42 | ||
10 | Jose Obrero | 30 | 42 | 52 | 42 | ||
11 | Sanluqueño | 30 | 61 | 66 | 40 | ||
12 | Balona | 30 | 54 | 71 | 37 | ||
13 | Villa | 30 | 45 | 79 | 32 | ||
14 | Chiclana | 30 | 35 | 84 | 19 | ||
15 | Xerez | 30 | 23 | 77 | 18 | ||
16 | Liberación | 30 | 26 | 98 | 9 |
4ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salesianos | 16 | 52 | 16 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zabal | 16 | 63 | 18 | 33 | ||
3 | Tesorillo | 16 | 36 | 32 | 28 | ||
4 | San García | 16 | 42 | 36 | 26 | ||
5 | Villa | 16 | 31 | 35 | 23 | ||
6 | Atlético | 16 | 34 | 33 | 21 | ||
7 | Guadiaro | 16 | 30 | 48 | 20 | ||
8 | Balón | 16 | 18 | 45 | 14 | ||
9 | Loluba | 16 | 18 | 61 | 6 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sanluqueño | 32 | 95 | 26 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Balón | 32 | 74 | 27 | 68 | ||
3 | Fernando | 32 | 59 | 38 | 61 | ||
4 | Federico | 32 | 75 | 39 | 60 | ||
5 | C.D. Novo C. | 32 | 74 | 41 | 58 | ||
6 | Conil | 32 | 63 | 43 | 57 | ||
7 | Zabal | 32 | 55 | 53 | 45 | ||
8 | Guadalcacín | 32 | 51 | 51 | 44 | ||
9 | Portuense | 32 | 54 | 51 | 43 | ||
10 | Domingo | 32 | 40 | 46 | 42 | ||
11 | Liberación | 32 | 36 | 38 | 40 | ||
12 | Tiempo Libre | 32 | 41 | 54 | 40 | ||
13 | Salle Puerto | 32 | 45 | 57 | 36 | ||
14 | Pueblo Nuevo | 32 | 49 | 59 | 31 | ||
15 | Roque | 32 | 41 | 66 | 29 | ||
16 | Algeciras | 32 | 19 | 104 | 14 | ||
17 | Safa Luis | 32 | 24 | 102 | 12 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sevilla | 29 | 78 | 29 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Betis | 30 | 82 | 29 | 68 | ||
3 | Xerez CD | 30 | 85 | 43 | 64 | ||
4 | Córdoba | 30 | 53 | 45 | 52 | ||
5 | Balón | 30 | 73 | 50 | 52 | ||
6 | Nervión | 30 | 58 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | C.D. Bosco | 30 | 49 | 52 | 41 | ||
8 | José | 30 | 49 | 45 | 40 | ||
9 | Cd Coronil | 30 | 58 | 59 | 38 | ||
10 | Recreativo | 30 | 56 | 64 | 38 | ||
11 | África | 30 | 43 | 62 | 37 | ||
12 | Zabal | 30 | 37 | 66 | 34 | ||
13 | Siempre | 30 | 48 | 46 | 33 | ||
14 | Unión | 30 | 45 | 60 | 31 | ||
15 | Atlético | 30 | 53 | 66 | 28 | ||
16 | AD Ceuta | 29 | 20 | 130 | 8 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Betis | 34 | 72 | 31 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sevilla B | 34 | 74 | 23 | 67 | ||
3 | Sevilla Este | 34 | 71 | 39 | 65 | ||
4 | Córdoba B | 34 | 67 | 54 | 61 | ||
5 | Séneca | 34 | 65 | 43 | 61 | ||
6 | José | 34 | 53 | 38 | 54 | ||
7 | Atlético | 34 | 67 | 68 | 47 | ||
8 | Atlético | 34 | 56 | 69 | 44 | ||
9 | Nervión | 34 | 59 | 52 | 43 | ||
10 | Balón | 34 | 56 | 50 | 42 | ||
11 | Ramón Cajal | 34 | 49 | 71 | 41 | ||
12 | Unión | 34 | 56 | 73 | 41 | ||
13 | Cabecense | 34 | 51 | 73 | 39 | ||
14 | Zabal | 34 | 46 | 76 | 37 | ||
15 | Chiclana | 34 | 42 | 48 | 37 | ||
16 | Écija | 34 | 46 | 56 | 35 | ||
17 | Algeciras | 34 | 33 | 52 | 35 | ||
18 | Pueblo Nuevo | 34 | 43 | 90 | 35 |