TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calahorra | 22 | 44 | 17 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valle | 22 | 36 | 12 | 34 | ||
3 | Peña Sport | 22 | 48 | 26 | 33 | ||
4 | Mirandés | 22 | 31 | 17 | 28 | ||
5 | Beti Onak | 22 | 33 | 27 | 27 | ||
6 | Oberena | 22 | 33 | 24 | 26 | ||
7 | AD Noain | 22 | 27 | 18 | 24 | ||
8 | Artajonés | 22 | 27 | 29 | 23 | ||
9 | Txantrea | 22 | 31 | 29 | 22 | ||
10 | Arnedo | 22 | 28 | 31 | 22 | ||
11 | Burladés | 22 | 23 | 25 | 21 | ||
12 | Ribaforada | 22 | 21 | 36 | 19 | ||
13 | AD San Juan | 22 | 27 | 23 | 19 | ||
14 | Haro | 22 | 30 | 44 | 19 | ||
15 | CD Varea | 22 | 28 | 38 | 18 | ||
16 | CD Alfaro | 22 | 32 | 34 | 18 | ||
17 | River Ebro | 22 | 31 | 41 | 16 | ||
18 | San Adrián | 22 | 17 | 36 | 14 | ||
19 | Azkoyen | 22 | 26 | 40 | 13 | ||
20 | SD Loyola | 22 | 17 | 43 | 8 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calahorra | 76 | 144 | 56 | 116 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Izarra | 76 | 108 | 40 | 114 | ||
3 | Artajonés | 76 | 142 | 92 | 96 | ||
4 | Peña Sport | 76 | 112 | 54 | 96 | ||
5 | Mirandés | 76 | 102 | 50 | 86 | ||
6 | CD Alfaro | 76 | 102 | 76 | 84 | ||
7 | Azkoyen | 76 | 102 | 102 | 82 | ||
8 | Beti Onak | 76 | 82 | 88 | 80 | ||
9 | Burladés | 76 | 90 | 76 | 76 | ||
10 | Txantrea | 76 | 92 | 90 | 76 | ||
11 | Arnedo | 76 | 84 | 92 | 74 | ||
12 | Valle | 76 | 100 | 108 | 74 | ||
13 | Oberena | 76 | 86 | 114 | 68 | ||
14 | River Ebro | 76 | 76 | 96 | 66 | ||
15 | Ribaforada | 76 | 60 | 88 | 66 | ||
16 | Haro | 76 | 72 | 94 | 62 | ||
17 | San Adrián | 76 | 62 | 96 | 60 | ||
18 | CD Berceo | 76 | 60 | 94 | 60 | ||
19 | Autol | 76 | 56 | 122 | 48 | ||
20 | Yagüe | 76 | 88 | 192 | 36 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tudelano | 38 | 63 | 30 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Logroñés | 38 | 53 | 39 | 48 | ||
3 | Peña Sport | 38 | 62 | 40 | 48 | ||
4 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 58 | 37 | 48 | ||
5 | Burladés | 38 | 49 | 38 | 47 | ||
6 | Arnedo | 38 | 56 | 31 | 47 | ||
7 | Txantrea | 38 | 57 | 40 | 46 | ||
8 | Artajonés | 38 | 50 | 47 | 43 | ||
9 | Calahorra | 38 | 56 | 43 | 42 | ||
10 | CD Berceo | 38 | 42 | 42 | 39 | ||
11 | Valle | 38 | 50 | 53 | 38 | ||
12 | Haro | 38 | 48 | 50 | 37 | ||
13 | San Adrián | 38 | 38 | 39 | 35 | ||
14 | Ribaforada | 38 | 46 | 50 | 34 | ||
15 | Oberena | 38 | 51 | 58 | 32 | ||
16 | River Ebro | 38 | 36 | 52 | 32 | ||
17 | AD San Juan | 38 | 25 | 44 | 29 | ||
18 | SD Loyola | 38 | 29 | 58 | 28 | ||
19 | Alsasua | 38 | 35 | 73 | 20 | ||
20 | AD Noain | 38 | 19 | 59 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Izarra | 38 | 76 | 34 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tudelano | 38 | 81 | 42 | 54 | ||
3 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 72 | 41 | 52 | ||
4 | AD San Juan | 38 | 61 | 50 | 46 | ||
5 | CD Berceo | 38 | 48 | 47 | 45 | ||
6 | San Adrián | 38 | 51 | 43 | 42 | ||
7 | Ribaforada | 38 | 60 | 53 | 40 | ||
8 | Oberena | 38 | 61 | 57 | 40 | ||
9 | Arnedo | 38 | 55 | 44 | 39 | ||
10 | Burladés | 38 | 35 | 40 | 38 | ||
11 | Peña Sport | 38 | 65 | 53 | 38 | ||
12 | Logroñés | 38 | 54 | 43 | 37 | ||
13 | Haro | 38 | 54 | 54 | 37 | ||
14 | Txantrea | 38 | 47 | 49 | 35 | ||
15 | Valle | 38 | 55 | 57 | 33 | ||
16 | Artajonés | 38 | 40 | 54 | 32 | ||
17 | River Ebro | 38 | 36 | 55 | 32 | ||
18 | Beti Onak | 38 | 39 | 65 | 28 | ||
19 | Baztan | 38 | 39 | 66 | 26 | ||
20 | Corellano | 38 | 32 | 114 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mirandés | 38 | 79 | 23 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Txantrea | 38 | 68 | 42 | 51 | ||
3 | Tudelano | 38 | 80 | 43 | 50 | ||
4 | Peña Sport | 38 | 54 | 41 | 46 | ||
5 | Oberena | 38 | 65 | 52 | 43 | ||
6 | Artajonés | 38 | 57 | 48 | 42 | ||
7 | Ribaforada | 38 | 58 | 58 | 41 | ||
8 | Izarra | 38 | 55 | 46 | 41 | ||
9 | Haro | 38 | 51 | 36 | 41 | ||
10 | Logroñés | 38 | 47 | 48 | 39 | ||
11 | Burladés | 38 | 40 | 50 | 38 | ||
12 | Valle | 38 | 67 | 63 | 33 | ||
13 | CD Berceo | 38 | 39 | 51 | 33 | ||
14 | San Adrián | 38 | 46 | 53 | 33 | ||
15 | CD Alfaro | 38 | 38 | 52 | 33 | ||
16 | AD San Juan | 38 | 47 | 62 | 33 | ||
17 | Corellano | 38 | 37 | 62 | 32 | ||
18 | Urroztarra | 38 | 56 | 75 | 27 | ||
19 | Alberite | 38 | 39 | 80 | 26 | ||
20 | CD Iruña | 38 | 35 | 73 | 23 |