SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 34 | 46 | 27 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Sanse | 34 | 61 | 26 | 61 | ||
3 | Numancia | 34 | 51 | 39 | 60 | ||
4 | Getafe B | 34 | 41 | 32 | 57 | ||
5 | Atlético | 34 | 28 | 21 | 56 | ||
6 | Cacereño | 34 | 43 | 37 | 49 | ||
7 | Unión | 34 | 44 | 44 | 48 | ||
8 | Navalcarnero | 34 | 34 | 35 | 46 | ||
9 | CF Talavera | 34 | 31 | 27 | 46 | ||
10 | Guadalajara | 34 | 46 | 53 | 46 | ||
11 | Villanovense | 34 | 35 | 35 | 44 | ||
12 | CD Ursaria | 34 | 34 | 39 | 44 | ||
13 | CD Illescas | 34 | 34 | 32 | 44 | ||
14 | Llerenense | 34 | 31 | 36 | 44 | ||
15 | Fernando | 34 | 31 | 43 | 38 | ||
16 | CD Badajoz | 34 | 35 | 39 | 37 | ||
17 | Mensajero | 34 | 28 | 58 | 25 | ||
18 | UD Montijo | 34 | 28 | 58 | 23 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Llerenense | 30 | 52 | 22 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Azuaga | 30 | 58 | 29 | 62 | ||
3 | Moralo | 30 | 52 | 24 | 55 | ||
4 | Olivenza | 30 | 46 | 33 | 53 | ||
5 | Jerez | 30 | 39 | 25 | 49 | ||
6 | Arroyo | 30 | 30 | 31 | 46 | ||
7 | Trujillo | 30 | 28 | 28 | 44 | ||
8 | Villafranca | 30 | 34 | 33 | 43 | ||
9 | Calamonte | 30 | 38 | 33 | 42 | ||
10 | Fuente | 30 | 23 | 28 | 39 | ||
11 | Pueblonuevo | 30 | 36 | 41 | 32 | ||
12 | Montehermoso | 30 | 31 | 53 | 31 | ||
13 | Álvaro | 30 | 27 | 54 | 27 | ||
14 | Miajadas | 30 | 23 | 41 | 26 | ||
15 | Plasencia | 30 | 31 | 43 | 24 | ||
16 | Estrella | 30 | 30 | 60 | 21 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Diocesano | 30 | 61 | 30 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moralo | 30 | 39 | 19 | 52 | ||
3 | Llerenense | 30 | 44 | 32 | 51 | ||
4 | Jerez | 30 | 38 | 30 | 49 | ||
5 | Arroyo | 30 | 40 | 30 | 48 | ||
6 | Trujillo | 30 | 40 | 27 | 48 | ||
7 | CD Azuaga | 30 | 41 | 31 | 48 | ||
8 | Calamonte | 30 | 35 | 33 | 43 | ||
9 | Plasencia | 30 | 24 | 29 | 38 | ||
10 | Villafranca | 30 | 27 | 30 | 37 | ||
11 | Olivenza | 30 | 31 | 35 | 33 | ||
12 | Álvaro | 30 | 36 | 44 | 31 | ||
13 | Miajadas | 30 | 30 | 48 | 29 | ||
14 | Aceuchal | 30 | 24 | 42 | 29 | ||
15 | Badajoz | 30 | 24 | 38 | 27 | ||
16 | Extremadura | 30 | 18 | 54 | 0 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Montijo | 20 | 34 | 5 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Coria | 20 | 36 | 14 | 45 | ||
3 | Moralo | 20 | 28 | 9 | 42 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 20 | 28 | 17 | 32 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 20 | 27 | 14 | 30 | ||
6 | Aceuchal | 20 | 22 | 25 | 26 | ||
7 | Calamonte | 20 | 23 | 25 | 23 | ||
8 | Chinato | 20 | 17 | 32 | 15 | ||
9 | Campanario | 20 | 13 | 35 | 15 | ||
10 | CP Valdivia | 20 | 14 | 44 | 13 | ||
11 | AD Lobón | 20 | 10 | 32 | 12 | ||
12 | Cacereño | 20 | 43 | 9 | 50 | ||
13 | Diocesano | 20 | 37 | 12 | 44 | ||
14 | Jerez | 20 | 23 | 16 | 36 | ||
15 | Miajadas | 20 | 21 | 19 | 28 | ||
16 | Arroyo | 20 | 15 | 24 | 25 | ||
17 | CD Azuaga | 20 | 18 | 25 | 23 | ||
18 | Llerenense | 20 | 14 | 26 | 22 | ||
19 | Trujillo | 20 | 25 | 28 | 19 | ||
20 | Racing | 20 | 13 | 33 | 19 | ||
21 | Olivenza | 20 | 20 | 26 | 18 | ||
22 | Fuente | 20 | 18 | 29 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanovense | 28 | 56 | 19 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Coria | 28 | 54 | 23 | 65 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 27 | 63 | 20 | 62 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 28 | 42 | 27 | 52 | ||
5 | Moralo | 28 | 53 | 32 | 52 | ||
6 | Jerez | 28 | 35 | 26 | 44 | ||
7 | Trujillo | 28 | 39 | 41 | 43 | ||
8 | Arroyo | 28 | 33 | 33 | 42 | ||
9 | Aceuchal | 27 | 41 | 37 | 41 | ||
10 | Diocesano | 28 | 48 | 34 | 40 | ||
11 | CD Azuaga | 28 | 36 | 35 | 39 | ||
12 | Olivenza | 28 | 39 | 52 | 37 | ||
13 | Plasencia | 28 | 29 | 38 | 35 | ||
14 | Calamonte | 28 | 36 | 44 | 34 | ||
15 | UD Montijo | 28 | 34 | 40 | 31 | ||
16 | Miajadas | 28 | 27 | 46 | 30 | ||
17 | Fuente | 28 | 29 | 47 | 29 | ||
18 | Llerenense | 28 | 22 | 38 | 23 | ||
19 | Racing | 28 | 19 | 56 | 15 | ||
20 | CP Valdivia | 28 | 18 | 65 | 7 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AD Mérida | 38 | 92 | 23 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cacereño | 38 | 71 | 26 | 80 | ||
3 | Moralo | 38 | 63 | 23 | 80 | ||
4 | CD Coria | 38 | 63 | 23 | 71 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 38 | 65 | 33 | 70 | ||
6 | Jerez | 38 | 64 | 49 | 61 | ||
7 | Extremadura | 38 | 55 | 31 | 58 | ||
8 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 46 | 43 | 51 | ||
9 | Diocesano | 38 | 40 | 45 | 49 | ||
10 | Calamonte | 38 | 44 | 45 | 49 | ||
11 | Llerenense | 38 | 43 | 71 | 44 | ||
12 | Olivenza | 38 | 45 | 60 | 43 | ||
13 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 49 | 66 | 43 | ||
14 | UD Montijo | 38 | 41 | 54 | 42 | ||
15 | Arroyo | 38 | 31 | 44 | 42 | ||
16 | Aceuchal | 38 | 35 | 52 | 40 | ||
17 | Racing | 38 | 39 | 76 | 38 | ||
18 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 20 | 46 | 37 | ||
19 | Castuera | 38 | 43 | 73 | 31 | ||
20 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 22 | 88 | 17 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Llerenense | 30 | 75 | 27 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villafranca | 30 | 71 | 29 | 58 | ||
3 | Frexnense | 30 | 52 | 33 | 57 | ||
4 | Estrella | 30 | 63 | 38 | 56 | ||
5 | Fuente | 30 | 66 | 37 | 55 | ||
6 | Serván | 30 | 53 | 38 | 51 | ||
7 | Campanario | 30 | 46 | 33 | 49 | ||
8 | CD Berlanga | 30 | 63 | 52 | 42 | ||
9 | Ribereña | 30 | 44 | 48 | 42 | ||
10 | Guareña | 30 | 46 | 55 | 40 | ||
11 | Santa Marta | 30 | 49 | 62 | 38 | ||
12 | Atlético | 30 | 42 | 55 | 35 | ||
13 | Ilipense-Zal | 30 | 48 | 70 | 34 | ||
14 | Monesterio | 30 | 44 | 84 | 24 | ||
15 | Usagre | 30 | 37 | 73 | 22 | ||
16 | CD Quintana | 30 | 23 | 88 | 10 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Castuera | 30 | 50 | 10 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Serván | 30 | 48 | 27 | 57 | ||
3 | Emérita | 30 | 62 | 32 | 56 | ||
4 | Álvaro | 30 | 53 | 45 | 50 | ||
5 | CD Quintana | 30 | 46 | 44 | 47 | ||
6 | Usagre | 30 | 45 | 39 | 46 | ||
7 | Almendralejo | 30 | 49 | 46 | 46 | ||
8 | Villafranca | 29 | 44 | 35 | 45 | ||
9 | Campanario | 30 | 46 | 43 | 43 | ||
10 | CD Berlanga | 30 | 57 | 63 | 40 | ||
11 | Guareña | 30 | 41 | 48 | 32 | ||
12 | Llerenense | 30 | 43 | 55 | 31 | ||
13 | Ribereña | 30 | 40 | 55 | 29 | ||
14 | Ilipense-Zal | 30 | 31 | 50 | 28 | ||
15 | Fornacense | 29 | 46 | 57 | 27 | ||
16 | Talarrubias | 30 | 27 | 79 | 23 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Estrella | 30 | 66 | 37 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castuera | 30 | 64 | 29 | 59 | ||
3 | Ilipense-Zal | 30 | 59 | 43 | 56 | ||
4 | CD Quintana | 30 | 50 | 27 | 56 | ||
5 | Ribereña | 30 | 55 | 40 | 54 | ||
6 | Olympic | 30 | 52 | 43 | 46 | ||
7 | Hernán | 30 | 43 | 28 | 46 | ||
8 | CD Berlanga | 30 | 57 | 50 | 46 | ||
9 | Campanario | 30 | 39 | 38 | 42 | ||
10 | Llerenense | 30 | 47 | 36 | 42 | ||
11 | Villafranca | 30 | 44 | 47 | 36 | ||
12 | Fornacense | 30 | 41 | 57 | 33 | ||
13 | Talarrubias | 30 | 42 | 49 | 32 | ||
14 | Usagre | 30 | 36 | 55 | 30 | ||
15 | CP Rena | 30 | 45 | 100 | 21 | ||
16 | SP Herrera | 30 | 13 | 74 | 13 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Estrella | 30 | 76 | 27 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villafranca | 30 | 56 | 28 | 60 | ||
3 | Fornacense | 30 | 59 | 38 | 58 | ||
4 | Olympic | 30 | 59 | 39 | 55 | ||
5 | Ilipense-Zal | 30 | 53 | 33 | 53 | ||
6 | Llerenense | 30 | 62 | 42 | 48 | ||
7 | Monesterio | 30 | 44 | 42 | 41 | ||
8 | CP Rena | 30 | 54 | 53 | 41 | ||
9 | Belenense | 30 | 38 | 40 | 40 | ||
10 | Ribereña | 30 | 54 | 53 | 37 | ||
11 | Campanario | 30 | 32 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Talarrubias | 30 | 40 | 53 | 34 | ||
13 | Guareña | 30 | 30 | 56 | 28 | ||
14 | SP Herrera | 30 | 45 | 67 | 27 | ||
15 | Metelinense | 30 | 26 | 56 | 26 | ||
16 | Gimnástico | 30 | 24 | 83 | 16 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CP Valdivia | 30 | 65 | 22 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Estrella | 30 | 68 | 32 | 65 | ||
3 | Llerenense | 30 | 61 | 38 | 60 | ||
4 | Aceuchal | 30 | 62 | 30 | 60 | ||
5 | Fornacense | 30 | 75 | 51 | 51 | ||
6 | Villafranca | 30 | 65 | 37 | 50 | ||
7 | SP Herrera | 30 | 62 | 44 | 45 | ||
8 | Campanario | 30 | 49 | 45 | 39 | ||
9 | Monesterio | 30 | 37 | 45 | 37 | ||
10 | Olympic | 30 | 47 | 54 | 36 | ||
11 | CP Rena | 30 | 53 | 79 | 33 | ||
12 | Talarrubias | 30 | 49 | 66 | 31 | ||
13 | Gimnástico | 30 | 34 | 59 | 28 | ||
14 | CD Berlanga | 30 | 42 | 76 | 24 | ||
15 | Guareña | 30 | 29 | 66 | 20 | ||
16 | Orellana | 30 | 22 | 76 | 12 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aceuchal | 28 | 63 | 30 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Llanos | 30 | 72 | 31 | 58 | ||
3 | Cd Azuaga | 27 | 64 | 42 | 57 | ||
4 | Estrella | 30 | 60 | 53 | 55 | ||
5 | CP Oliva | 29 | 56 | 31 | 54 | ||
6 | Villafranca | 28 | 58 | 41 | 49 | ||
7 | Llerenense | 28 | 62 | 48 | 49 | ||
8 | CP Cheles | 28 | 37 | 37 | 37 | ||
9 | CD Berlanga | 30 | 55 | 63 | 37 | ||
10 | Campillo Cf | 29 | 42 | 59 | 33 | ||
11 | Calzadilla | 29 | 29 | 44 | 31 | ||
12 | Ribereña | 29 | 48 | 57 | 29 | ||
13 | Burguillos | 29 | 32 | 52 | 28 | ||
14 | Monesterio | 28 | 35 | 56 | 27 | ||
15 | Frexnense | 30 | 32 | 61 | 23 | ||
16 | Francisco | 28 | 37 | 77 | 17 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cd Castuera | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Campillo Cf | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Olympic | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
4 | Orellana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
5 | SP Herrera | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Fuente | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Cd Azuaga | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Monesterio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Llerenense | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | ||
10 | Entrerríos | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
11 | CP Valdivia | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
12 | Gimnástico | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
13 | Ribereña | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
14 | Campanario | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
15 | Álvaro | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito | 38 | 92 | 30 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez | 38 | 86 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Badajoz | 38 | 65 | 15 | 56 | ||
4 | Burguillos | 38 | 69 | 33 | 54 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 38 | 100 | 31 | 53 | ||
6 | Moralo | 38 | 76 | 39 | 53 | ||
7 | Villafranca | 38 | 57 | 39 | 49 | ||
8 | Frexnense | 38 | 58 | 37 | 48 | ||
9 | Merida B | 38 | 61 | 31 | 46 | ||
10 | Castuera | 38 | 62 | 48 | 39 | ||
11 | Malpartida | 38 | 63 | 58 | 36 | ||
12 | Estrella | 38 | 48 | 51 | 34 | ||
13 | CD Coria | 38 | 63 | 81 | 29 | ||
14 | Guareña | 38 | 36 | 61 | 29 | ||
15 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 34 | 66 | 27 | ||
16 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 44 | 78 | 26 | ||
17 | Fornacense | 38 | 40 | 82 | 25 | ||
18 | Trujillo | 38 | 37 | 83 | 21 | ||
19 | Llerenense | 38 | 25 | 96 | 17 | ||
20 | Miajadas | 38 | 19 | 149 | 3 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Formación | 38 | 128 | 28 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Plasencia | 38 | 105 | 25 | 61 | ||
3 | Merida B | 38 | 72 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Benito | 38 | 68 | 27 | 54 | ||
5 | Moralo | 38 | 76 | 25 | 52 | ||
6 | Badajoz | 38 | 55 | 24 | 49 | ||
7 | Burguillos | 38 | 38 | 23 | 49 | ||
8 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 43 | 40 | 37 | ||
9 | Castuera | 38 | 54 | 56 | 34 | ||
10 | Llerenense | 38 | 45 | 62 | 34 | ||
11 | Villafranca | 38 | 41 | 59 | 32 | ||
12 | Serván | 38 | 30 | 46 | 30 | ||
13 | Fornacense | 38 | 34 | 52 | 30 | ||
14 | Estrella | 38 | 34 | 56 | 29 | ||
15 | Miajadas | 38 | 33 | 64 | 28 | ||
16 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 43 | 68 | 27 | ||
17 | Malpartida | 38 | 43 | 79 | 26 | ||
18 | UD Montijo | 38 | 37 | 90 | 24 | ||
19 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 24 | 83 | 22 | ||
20 | Monesterio | 38 | 36 | 98 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moralo | 38 | 112 | 24 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benito | 38 | 100 | 19 | 63 | ||
3 | Jerez | 38 | 94 | 24 | 62 | ||
4 | Plasencia | 38 | 81 | 39 | 58 | ||
5 | Serván | 38 | 59 | 25 | 54 | ||
6 | Badajoz | 38 | 53 | 33 | 47 | ||
7 | Castuera | 38 | 38 | 38 | 38 | ||
8 | Fornacense | 38 | 56 | 58 | 36 | ||
9 | Burguillos | 38 | 48 | 51 | 35 | ||
10 | Merida B | 38 | 40 | 47 | 34 | ||
11 | UD Montijo | 38 | 54 | 58 | 34 | ||
12 | Llerenense | 38 | 50 | 68 | 33 | ||
13 | Miajadas | 38 | 43 | 59 | 33 | ||
14 | Estrella | 38 | 42 | 57 | 28 | ||
15 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 34 | 58 | 28 | ||
16 | Villafranca | 38 | 41 | 75 | 28 | ||
17 | Malpartida | 38 | 51 | 76 | 26 | ||
18 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 44 | 83 | 23 | ||
19 | Medellín | 38 | 25 | 72 | 21 | ||
20 | Talayuela | 38 | 31 | 132 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Plasencia | 38 | 86 | 18 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cacereño | 38 | 89 | 21 | 58 | ||
3 | Moralo | 38 | 59 | 22 | 58 | ||
4 | Benito | 38 | 84 | 17 | 58 | ||
5 | Formación | 38 | 73 | 43 | 47 | ||
6 | Merida B | 38 | 66 | 40 | 46 | ||
7 | UD Montijo | 38 | 55 | 34 | 44 | ||
8 | Llerenense | 38 | 50 | 44 | 41 | ||
9 | Badajoz | 38 | 59 | 48 | 39 | ||
10 | Miajadas | 38 | 48 | 42 | 39 | ||
11 | Estrella | 38 | 45 | 50 | 36 | ||
12 | Castuera | 38 | 45 | 65 | 36 | ||
13 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 42 | 57 | 35 | ||
14 | Villafranca | 38 | 42 | 56 | 33 | ||
15 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 36 | 62 | 30 | ||
16 | Serván | 38 | 42 | 71 | 30 | ||
17 | Talayuela | 38 | 41 | 64 | 28 | ||
18 | Cabezuela | 38 | 40 | 98 | 16 | ||
19 | Orellana | 38 | 26 | 82 | 15 | ||
20 | Racing | 38 | 25 | 119 | 9 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito | 38 | 82 | 20 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cacereño | 38 | 72 | 25 | 60 | ||
3 | Plasencia | 38 | 67 | 24 | 53 | ||
4 | Villanovense | 38 | 65 | 28 | 51 | ||
5 | Jerez | 38 | 49 | 37 | 45 | ||
6 | Badajoz | 38 | 62 | 45 | 45 | ||
7 | Miajadas | 38 | 40 | 39 | 43 | ||
8 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 49 | 43 | 43 | ||
9 | UD Montijo | 38 | 53 | 47 | 42 | ||
10 | Moralo | 38 | 53 | 39 | 41 | ||
11 | Villafranca | 38 | 52 | 43 | 39 | ||
12 | Castuera | 38 | 42 | 61 | 32 | ||
13 | Talayuela | 38 | 40 | 61 | 32 | ||
14 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 30 | 46 | 31 | ||
15 | Llerenense | 38 | 35 | 53 | 30 | ||
16 | Serván | 38 | 54 | 55 | 29 | ||
17 | Estrella | 38 | 30 | 59 | 26 | ||
18 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 23 | 78 | 21 | ||
19 | CD Coria | 38 | 34 | 84 | 21 | ||
20 | Puebla | 38 | 19 | 64 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 99 | 28 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Plasencia | 38 | 78 | 15 | 58 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 38 | 88 | 25 | 54 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 38 | 74 | 26 | 54 | ||
5 | Benito | 38 | 74 | 48 | 48 | ||
6 | Mérida CP | 38 | 51 | 26 | 47 | ||
7 | Moralo | 38 | 53 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | UD Montijo | 38 | 51 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | Villanovense | 38 | 45 | 33 | 40 | ||
10 | Villafranca | 38 | 52 | 58 | 38 | ||
11 | Estrella | 38 | 66 | 52 | 36 | ||
12 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 37 | 63 | 33 | ||
13 | Olivenza | 38 | 45 | 77 | 31 | ||
14 | Calamonte | 38 | 51 | 83 | 31 | ||
15 | Badajoz | 38 | 50 | 65 | 29 | ||
16 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 34 | 70 | 28 | ||
17 | Fuente | 38 | 35 | 80 | 27 | ||
18 | Puebla | 38 | 23 | 63 | 24 | ||
19 | Quintanar | 38 | 34 | 92 | 21 | ||
20 | Llerenense | 38 | 26 | 79 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sevilla At. | 38 | 88 | 37 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benito | 38 | 48 | 23 | 51 | ||
3 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 49 | 28 | 49 | ||
4 | Cacereño | 38 | 41 | 28 | 48 | ||
5 | Coria CF | 38 | 56 | 36 | 47 | ||
6 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 50 | 36 | 45 | ||
7 | Betis | 38 | 60 | 38 | 45 | ||
8 | Puerto Real | 38 | 59 | 33 | 43 | ||
9 | Moralo | 38 | 52 | 57 | 39 | ||
10 | CD Rota | 38 | 51 | 46 | 38 | ||
11 | Extremadura | 38 | 46 | 57 | 37 | ||
12 | Jerez | 38 | 40 | 41 | 37 | ||
13 | RB Linense | 38 | 47 | 58 | 36 | ||
14 | Plasencia | 38 | 52 | 66 | 34 | ||
15 | Villanovense | 38 | 45 | 55 | 32 | ||
16 | Ayamonte | 38 | 42 | 44 | 32 | ||
17 | UD Montijo | 38 | 36 | 59 | 28 | ||
18 | Llerenense | 38 | 39 | 69 | 26 | ||
19 | UA. Ceutí | 38 | 33 | 64 | 23 | ||
20 | O Donnell | 38 | 25 | 84 | 15 |