Estadísticas 2023/2024
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda Bielorrusia | Molodechno | 7 | 5 | - | 2 | 323' | 1 | - | - | 2 |
Partidos Amistosos | Molodechno | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 90' | - | - | - | - |
Copa Bielorrusia | Ostrovets | 3 | 3 | - | - | 240' | - | - | - | 1 |
Ficha de K. Goncharik
- Nombre
- K. Goncharik
- Completo
- Kirill Goncharik
- Edad
- 20 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 08-03-2004
- País
- Bielorrusia
- Nacionalidad
- Bielorrusia
- Demarcación
- Centrocampista
- Nombre
- Kirill
- Apellidos
- Goncharik
Últimos partidos jugados por K. Goncharik
Sab 18 Mayo 2024 13:00 Finalizado |
FC Slonim | 2-3 |
Molodechno | 21' | |||||
Vie 10 Mayo 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Molodechno | 2-0 |
FK Orsha | 23' | |||||
Vie 03 Mayo 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
FK Lida | 0-1 |
Molodechno | 53' | |||||
Dom 28 Abr 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Molodechno | 2-1 |
Dinamo Minsk Rese. | 59' | |||||
Dom 21 Abr 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Gomel | 1-1 |
Molodechno | 62' | 1 | ||||
Dom 14 Abr 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Molodechno | 3-1 |
BATE Reservas | 59' | 1 | ||||
Dom 07 Abr 2024 14:00 Finalizado |
Shakhtyor | 0-2 |
Molodechno | 46' | |||||
Mie 28 Feb 2024 10:30 Finalizado |
FK Smorgon | 1-1 |
Molodechno | 90' | |||||
Mar 07 Nov 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
BATE Borisov | 3-1 |
Ostrovets | 92' | 1 | ||||
Sab 22 Jul 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Ostrovets | 2-0 |
FK Smorgon | 74' | |||||
Mie 31 Mayo 2023 19:00 Finalizado |
FC Gorki | 0-1 |
Ostrovets | 76' |
Compañeros de equipo
- D. Tretyak Portero
- R. Stepanov Portero
- A. Dylevski Defensa
- A. Kandero Defensa
- A. Katz Defensa
- G. Kutkovich Defensa
- N. Zakrevsky Defensa
- S. Absamadov Defensa
- S. Bylinovich Defensa
- S. Usenya Defensa
- A. Krotov Centrocampista
- A. Laval Centrocampista
- B. Kutsiy Centrocampista
- D. German Centrocampista
- F. Adashkevich Centrocampista
- G. Guletskiy Centrocampista
- K. Goncharik Centrocampista
- P. Tseslykevich Centrocampista
- Y. Kozlov Centrocampista
- I. Monich Delantero
- V. Fastovets Delantero
- V. Fedosov Delantero
- Y. Imeryakov Delantero
- Y. Nikiporenok Delantero