Estadísticas 2023/2024
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Bielorrusia | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 8 | 8 | 1 | - | 598' | - | - | 1 | - |
Liga Reservas Rusa | Lokomotiv Moskva Reservas | 19 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 1117' | 2 | - | 3 | 2 |
Ficha de D. Godyaev
- Nombre
- D. Godyaev
- Completo
- Danila Godyaev
- Edad
- 20 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 20-04-2004
- País
- Rusia
- Nacionalidad
- Rusia
- Demarcación
- Centrocampista
- Altura
- 171 cm
- Nombre
- Danila
- Apellidos
- Godyaev
Últimos partidos jugados por D. Godyaev
Dom 26 Mayo 2024 14:00 Finalizado |
Arsenal | 2-0 |
BATE Borisov | 80' | 1 | ||||
Jue 16 Mayo 2024 19:45 Finalizado |
Neman Grodno | 1-0 |
Arsenal | 90' | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Arsenal | 1-0 |
Slutsk | 86' | |||||
Sab 04 Mayo 2024 17:30 Finalizado |
Arsenal | 0-2 |
Dinamo Brest | 83' | |||||
Dom 28 Abr 2024 17:00 Finalizado |
Slavia Mozyr | 3-0 |
Arsenal | 59' | |||||
Sab 20 Abr 2024 15:00 Finalizado |
Arsenal | 2-0 |
Shakhtyor | 87' | 1 | ||||
Sab 13 Abr 2024 17:00 Finalizado |
Isloch | 0-2 |
Arsenal | 46' | |||||
Vie 05 Abr 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Arsenal | 1-1 |
Vitebsk | 79' | |||||
Dom 17 Mar 2024 11:00 Finalizado |
Arsenal | 0-1 |
Torpedo Zhodino | 68' | |||||
Vie 01 Dic 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Moskva . | 5-0 |
FSM Reservas | 28' | 1 | ||||
Vie 24 Nov 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Akhmat Reservas | 1-3 |
Lokomotiv Moskva . | 81' | |||||
Vie 10 Nov 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Moskva . | 4-1 |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 65' | |||||
Vie 03 Nov 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Rostov Reservas | 0-2 |
Lokomotiv Moskva . | 77' | |||||
Vie 27 Oct 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Moskva . | 1-0 |
Krasnodar Reservas | 72' | |||||
Jue 19 Oct 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Rubin Kazan Reser. | 0-2 |
Lokomotiv Moskva . | 90' | |||||
Vie 06 Oct 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Moskva . | 3-2 |
Fakel Reservas | 90' | 1 | 1 | |||
Vie 29 Sep 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
CSKA Moskva Reser. | 0-1 |
Lokomotiv Moskva . | 64' | |||||
Vie 22 Sep 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Moskva . | 5-0 |
Ural Reservas | 46' | |||||
Vie 15 Sep 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Nizhny Novgorod R. | 0-4 |
Lokomotiv Moskva . | 81' | |||||
Vie 01 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Moskva . | 0-3 |
Spartak Moskva Re. | 56' | |||||
Vie 25 Ago 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Sochi Reservas | 0-5 |
Lokomotiv Moskva . | 46' | |||||
Vie 18 Ago 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Moskva . | 3-0 |
Krylya Sovetov Re. | 78' | 1 | ||||
Vie 11 Ago 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Baltika Reservas | 1-2 |
Lokomotiv Moskva . | 46' | |||||
Vie 04 Ago 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Orenburg Reservas | 0-5 |
Lokomotiv Moskva . | 46' | |||||
Vie 28 Jul 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Moskva . | 9-0 |
Yuri Konoplev Res. | 90' | 1 | ||||
Vie 21 Jul 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Zenit Reservas | 2-2 |
Lokomotiv Moskva . | 44' | |||||
Vie 14 Jul 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Moskva . | 3-1 |
Chertanovo | 6' | |||||
Vie 07 Jul 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Master-Saturn | 0-3 |
Lokomotiv Moskva . | 11' |
Compañeros de equipo
- A. Vasiliev Portero
- I. Sanko Portero
- M. Kovruk Portero
- M. Plotnikov Portero
- A. Ageev Defensa
- A. Poznyak Defensa
- E. Pogostnov Defensa
- E. Zhevnerov Defensa
- I. Oreshkevich Defensa
- N. Khalimonchik Defensa
- Vadim Milyutin Defensa
- A. Levkovets Centrocampista
- A. Skshinecki Centrocampista
- D. Godyaev Centrocampista
- E. Sakuta Centrocampista
- R. Myalkovskiy Centrocampista
- S. Atrashkevich Centrocampista
- V. Lugovskiy Centrocampista
- V.harutyunyan Centrocampista
- Y. Lovets Centrocampista
- A. Petrenko Delantero
- D. Matyash Delantero
- D. Radikovskiy Delantero
- E. Babich Delantero
- M. Gerasimov Delantero