|
26 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Vaprus Pärnu |
18:00
|
Nõmme United | más información 1 |
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Tallinna Kalev |
13:30
|
Nomme Kalju | más información ... |
|
27 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Kuressaare |
16:00
|
FC Flora | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Tammeka |
13:30
|
Levadia | más información ... |
|
28 Abr 24 Sin comenzar |
Narva Trans |
16:00
|
Paide | más información ... |
Previa de Champions (1ª Ronda) : Levadia | |
: Paide, Nomme Kalju | |
Playoff Descenso : Nõmme United | |
Descenso : Narva Trans |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Robi Saarma | 7 | DEL | Paide | ||
2 | Mark Lepik | 6 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
3 | Alex Tamm | 6 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
4 | Felipe Felício | 6 | DEL | Levadia | ||
5 | Mihkel Ainsalu | 5 | MED | Levadia | ||
6 | Promise David | 5 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
7 | A. Adebayo | 5 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
8 | R. Musaba | 4 | MED | Levadia | ||
9 | Kevin Kauber | 3 | DEL | Vaprus Pärnu | ||
10 | M. Männilaan | 3 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
11 | Kristjan Kask | 2 | MED | Vaprus Pärnu | ||
12 | Til Mavretič | 2 | MED | Levadia | ||
13 | J. Soomre | 2 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
14 | Gleb Pevtsov | 2 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
15 | A. Yusif | 2 | DEF | Paide | ||
16 | S. Kukhianidze | 2 | DEL | Narva Trans | ||
17 | A. Jermatsenko | 2 | MED | Kuressaare | ||
18 | A. Gero | 2 | DEL | Levadia | ||
19 | D. Kuraksin | 2 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
20 | A. Svedovski | 2 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Mihhailov | 4 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
2 | G. Pank | 4 | DEF | Tallinna Kalev | ||
3 | J. Luka | 4 | DEF | Nõmme United | ||
4 | D. Mashchenko | 4 | DEF | Nomme Kalju | ||
5 | David Epton | 4 | MED | Tammeka | ||
6 | Pavel Marin | 3 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
7 | R. Peetson | 3 | DEF | Levadia | ||
8 | M. Järviste | 3 | MED | Nõmme United | ||
9 | J. Demidov | 3 | DEL | Nõmme United | ||
10 | Alex Tamm | 3 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
11 | M. Plokhotnyuk | 3 | DEL | Nõmme United | ||
12 | P. Veelma | 3 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
13 | Erko Tougjas | 3 | DEF | FC Flora | ||
14 | Tanel Tammik | 3 | DEF | Tammeka | ||
15 | Felipe Felício | 3 | DEL | Levadia | ||
16 | P. Kristal | 3 | MED | Paide | ||
17 | A. Adebayo | 3 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
18 | S. Sinilaid | 2 | MED | Tallinna Kalev | ||
19 | Henrik Ojamaa | 2 | DEL | Paide | ||
20 | N. Baranov | 2 | DEF | Paide |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Uku Kõrre | 1 | DEF | Vaprus Pärnu | ||
2 | N. Mihhailov | 1 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
3 | M. Plokhotnyuk | 1 | DEL | Nõmme United | ||
4 | G. Pank | 1 | DEF | Tallinna Kalev | ||
5 | Mark Maksimkin | 1 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
6 | M. Kolobov | 1 | DEF | FC Flora | ||
7 | T. Pajo | 1 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
8 | David Epton | 1 | MED | Tammeka |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Henrik Ojamaa | 4 | DEL | Paide | ||
2 | K. Oigus | 4 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
3 | João Pedro | 4 | DEL | Levadia | ||
4 | Rauno Alliku | 3 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
5 | Z. Beglarishvili | 3 | MED | Narva Trans | ||
6 | I. Yakovlev | 3 | DEL | Levadia | ||
7 | R. Musaba | 3 | MED | Levadia | ||
8 | M. Männilaan | 3 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
9 | P. Veelma | 3 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
10 | Pavel Marin | 2 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
11 | Mihkel Ainsalu | 2 | MED | Levadia | ||
12 | N. Komissarov | 2 | MED | Nomme Kalju | ||
13 | Siim Aer | 2 | DEF | Kuressaare | ||
14 | D. Kuraksin | 2 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
15 | Kristo Hussar | 2 | DEF | FC Flora | ||
16 | Robi Saarma | 2 | DEL | Paide | ||
17 | D. Tarassenkov | 2 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
18 | A. Svedovski | 2 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
19 | Felipe Felício | 2 | DEL | Levadia | ||
20 | Rommi Siht | 2 | MED | Nomme Kalju |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Felipe Felício | 19 | DEL | Levadia | ||
2 | R. Musaba | 15 | MED | Levadia | ||
3 | Promise David | 14 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
4 | João Pedro | 13 | DEL | Levadia | ||
5 | A. Adebayo | 13 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
6 | Robi Saarma | 12 | DEL | Paide | ||
7 | Alex Tamm | 11 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
8 | D. Mashchenko | 11 | DEF | Nomme Kalju | ||
9 | P. Veelma | 11 | DEL | Tammeka | ||
10 | Dimitri Jepihhin | 11 | MED | Paide | ||
11 | I. Yakovlev | 10 | DEL | Levadia | ||
12 | D. Kuraksin | 10 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
13 | Til Mavretič | 10 | MED | Levadia | ||
14 | D. Tarassenkov | 10 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
15 | Henrik Ojamaa | 10 | DEL | Paide | ||
16 | A. Gero | 10 | DEL | Levadia | ||
17 | A. Frolov | 10 | MED | Paide | ||
18 | V. Mihhailov | 10 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
19 | O. Suutari | 10 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
20 | Gleb Pevtsov | 10 | DEL | Kuressaare |